LIST FOR HUNTER

by mtgcoldfish on 12 May 2020

Main Deck (271 cards)

Creatures (271)

Sideboard (0 cards)

No sideboard found.

The owner of this deck hasn't added a sideboard, they probably should...

Submit a list of cards below to bulk import them all into your sideboard. Post one card per line using a format like "4x Birds of Paradise" or "1 Blaze", you can even enter just the card name by itself like "Wrath of God" for single cards.


How to Play

all of these are about 1.20 $ or less

Deck at a Glance

Social Stats

0
Likes

This deck has been viewed 233 times.

Mana Curve

Mana Symbol Occurrence

132113122137100

Card Legality

  • Djeru, With Eyes Open
    Taigam, Sidisi's Hand
    Vela the Night-Clad
    Unesh, Criosphinx Sovereign
    Nin, the Pain Artist
    Gonti, Lord of Luxury
    Avacyn, Guardian Angel
    Bruna, Light of Alabaster
    Razia, Boros Archangel
    Reya Dawnbringer
    Rienne, Angel of Rebirth
    Sigarda, Heron's Grace
    Tiana, Ship's Caretaker
    Grunn, the Lonely King
    Krond the Dawn-Clad
    Evra, Halcyon Witness
    Hogaak, Arisen Necropolis
    Torgaar, Famine Incarnate
    Kemba, Kha Regent
    Raksha Golden Cub
    Marisi, Breaker of the Coil
    Jedit Ojanen of Efrava
    Nikya of the Old Ways
    Stonebrow, Krosan Hero
    Borborygmos
    Kothophed, Soul Hoarder
    Nefarox, Overlord of Grixis
    Rakdos the Defiler
    Rakdos, the Showstopper
    Malfegor
    Kuro, Pitlord
    Shimatsu the Bloodcloaked
    Keruga, the Macrosage
    Zahid, Djinn of the Lamp
    Dromoka, the Eternal
    Intet, the Dreamer
    Kolaghan, the Storm's Fury
    Niv-Mizzet, Dracogenius
    Oros, the Avenger
    Vorosh, the Hunter
    Ryusei, the Falling Star
    Niv-Mizzet, the Firemind
    Trostani, Selesnya's Voice
    Depala, Pilot Exemplar
    Chromium, the Mutable
    Palladia-Mors, the Ruiner
    Horde of Notions
    Molimo, Maro-Sorcerer
    Marath, Will of the Wild
    Jegantha, the Wellspring
    Thryx, the Sudden Storm
    Hallar, the Firefletcher
    Emmara, Soul of the Accord
    Marwyn, the Nurturer
    Rashmi, Eternities Crafter
    Tolsimir, Friend to Wolves
    Emmara Tandris
    Izoni, Thousand-Eyed
    Mayael the Anima
    Dwynen, Gilt-Leaf Daen
    Grand Warlord Radha
    Wydwen, the Biting Gale
    Eight-and-a-Half-Tails
    Slimefoot, the Stowaway
    Yorvo, Lord of Garenbrig
    Kalemne, Disciple of Iroas
    Brion Stoutarm
    Squee, Goblin Nabob
    Squee, the Immortal
    Tuktuk the Explorer
    Shattergang Brothers
    Slobad, Goblin Tinkerer
    Grenzo, Dungeon Warden
    Ben-Ben, Akki Hermit
    Grumgully, the Generous
    Wort, the Raidmother
    Ishi-Ishi, Akki Crackshot
    Kefnet the Mindful
    Sisters of Stone Death
    Thromok the Insatiable
    Fblthp, the Lost
    Kunoros, Hound of Athreos
    Alirios, Enraptured
    King Macar, the Gold-Cursed
    Atris, Oracle of Half-Truths
    Tomik, Distinguished Advokist
    General Tazri
    Feldon of the Third Path
    Mishra, Artificer Prodigy
    Oviya Pashiri, Sage Lifecrafter
    Pia and Kiran Nalaar
    Pia Nalaar
    Rona, Disciple of Gix
    Tawnos, Urza's Apprentice
    Massacre Girl
    Kamahl, Pit Fighter
    Exava, Rakdos Blood Witch
    Hapatra, Vizier of Poisons
    Lyzolda, the Blood Witch
    Temmet, Vizier of Naktamun
    Adriana, Captain of the Guard
    Danitha Capashen, Paragon
    Kwende, Pride of Femeref
    Lena, Selfless Champion
    Syr Alin, the Lion's Claw
    Syr Carah, the Bold
    Syr Elenora, the Discerning
    Syr Faren, the Hengehammer
    Syr Gwyn, Hero of Ashvale
    Syr Konrad, the Grim
    Crovax, Ascendant Hero
    Darien, King of Kjeldor
    Vorel of the Hull Clade
    Chainer, Nightmare Adept
    Shu Yun, the Silent Tempest
    Captain Lannery Storm
    Kari Zev, Skyship Raider
    Cho-Manno, Revolutionary
    Gwafa Hazid, Profiteer
    Tetsuko Umezawa, Fugitive
    Fumiko the Lowblood
    Ghired, Conclave Exile
    Judith, the Scourge Diva
    Kumano, Master Yamabushi
    Tasigur, the Golden Fang
    Agrus Kos, Wojek Veteran
    Anax and Cymede
    Baird, Steward of Argive
    Daxos of Meletis
    Gerrard, Weatherlight Hero
    Hixus, Prison Warden
    Lavinia of the Tenth
    Lavinia, Azorius Renegade
    Lu Xun, Scholar General
    Odric, Master Tactician
    Siona, Captain of the Pyleas
    Sisay, Weatherlight Captain
    Tajic, Blade of the Legion
    Tajic, Legion's Edge
    Taranika, Akroan Veteran
    Jaya Ballard, Task Mage
    Jolrael, Empress of Beasts
    Alesha, Who Smiles at Death
    Anthousa, Setessan Hero
    Daghatar the Adamant
    Garna, the Bloodflame
    Greven, Predator Captain
    Haktos the Unscarred
    Jor Kadeen, the Prevailer
    Shanna, Sisay's Legacy
    Surrak, the Hunt Caller
    Yasova Dragonclaw
    Adeliz, the Cinder Wind
    Azami, Lady of Scrolls
    Circu, Dimir Lobotomist
    Gadwick, the Wizened
    Hisoka, Minamo Sensei
    Isareth the Awakener
    Ith, High Arcanist
    Jalira, Master Polymorphist
    Jhoira of the Ghitu
    Jodah, Archmage Eternal
    Naban, Dean of Iteration
    Raff Capashen, Ship's Mage
    Sevinne, the Chronoclasm
    Tibor and Lumia
    Triad of Fates
    Gyrus, Waker of Corpses
    Polukranos, World Eater
    Ulasht, the Hate Seed
    Cloudhoof Kirin
    Skyfire Kirin
    Brigid, Hero of Kinsbaile
    Tromokratis
    Slinn Voda, the Rising Deep
    Noyan Dar, Roil Shaper
    Dalakos, Crafter of Wonders
    Tatyova, Benthic Druid
    Jori En, Ruin Diver
    Kopala, Warden of Waves
    Sygg, River Guide
    Talrand, Sky Summoner
    Zegana, Utopian Speaker
    Firesong and Sunspeaker
    Neheb, the Worthy
    Tahngarth, First Mate
    Uyo, Silent Prophet
    Kadena, Slinking Sorcerer
    Kurkesh, Onakke Ancient
    Ruric Thar, the Unbowed
    Sek'Kuar, Deathkeeper
    Zurgo Bellstriker
    Zurgo Helmsmasher
    Volrath, the Shapestealer
    Sachi, Daughter of Seshiro
    Sosuke, Son of Seshiro
    Urgoros, the Empty One
    Alhammarret, High Arbiter
    Atemsis, All-Seeing
    Isperia the Inscrutable
    Isperia, Supreme Judge
    Medomai the Ageless
    Yennett, Cryptic Sovereign
    Thantis, the Warweaver
    Adamaro, First to Desire
    Akuta, Born of Ash
    Iname, Death Aspect
    Kataki, War's Wage
    Mannichi, the Fevered Dream
    Patron of the Nezumi
    Shirei, Shizo's Caretaker
    The Unspeakable
    Tomorrow, Azami's Familiar
    Obzedat, Ghost Council
    Ghost Council of Orzhova
    Grismold, the Dreadsower
    Varolz, the Scar-Striped
    Anje Falkenrath
    Ascendant Evincar
    Garza Zol, Plague Queen
    Kazarov, Sengir Pureblood
    Mirko Vosk, Mind Drinker
    Rayami, First of the Fallen
    Szadek, Lord of Secrets
    Etrata, the Silencer
    Drana, Kalastria Bloodchief
    Jeleva, Nephalia's Scourge
    Pramikon, Sky Rampart
    Melek, Izzet Paragon
    Geth, Lord of the Vault
    Thraximundar
    Jarad, Golgari Lich Lord
    Storrev, Devkarin Lich
    Josu Vess, Lich Knight
    Dralnu, Lich Lord
    Neheb, Dreadhorde Champion
    Tymaret, the Murder King
    Varina, Lich Queen
    Anax, Hardened in the Forge
    Callaphe, Beloved of the Sea
    Daxos, Blessed by the Sun
    Renata, Called to the Hunt
    Crovax the Cursed
    Dakkon Blackblade
    Grandmother Sengir
    Ihsan's Shade
    Irini Sengir
    Joven
    Rubinia Soulsinger
    Stangg
    Starke of Rath
    Zuberi, Golden Feather
    ">Not Legal in Standard
  • Taigam, Sidisi's Hand
    Vela the Night-Clad
    Nin, the Pain Artist
    Krond the Dawn-Clad
    Hogaak, Arisen Necropolis
    Marisi, Breaker of the Coil
    Marath, Will of the Wild
    Kalemne, Disciple of Iroas
    Shattergang Brothers
    Thromok the Insatiable
    Tawnos, Urza's Apprentice
    Adriana, Captain of the Guard
    Ghired, Conclave Exile
    Gerrard, Weatherlight Hero
    Lu Xun, Scholar General
    Greven, Predator Captain
    Sevinne, the Chronoclasm
    Gyrus, Waker of Corpses
    Tahngarth, First Mate
    Kadena, Slinking Sorcerer
    Volrath, the Shapestealer
    Yennett, Cryptic Sovereign
    Thantis, the Warweaver
    Grismold, the Dreadsower
    Anje Falkenrath
    Rayami, First of the Fallen
    Jeleva, Nephalia's Scourge
    Pramikon, Sky Rampart
    Varina, Lich Queen
    Crovax the Cursed
    Dakkon Blackblade
    Grandmother Sengir
    Ihsan's Shade
    Irini Sengir
    Joven
    Rubinia Soulsinger
    Stangg
    Starke of Rath
    Zuberi, Golden Feather
    ">Not Legal in Modern
  • Legal in Vintage
  • Legal in Legacy

Deck discussion for LIST FOR HUNTER

to post a comment.